Спортивная школа «Саяны»
официальный сайт

Первенство России по хоккею с мячом среди команд Высшей лиги сезона 2014-2015, III группа

Турнирная таблица

КомандыИВНПМячиОчки
1Восток, Арсеньев322327168-10771
2Саяны, Абакан322318162-10470
3Енисей-2, Красноярск3219310179-8960
4Политех, Кемерово3217015167-15451
5Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск3216016149-12848
6СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск3214612114-13648
7Урожай, Смидович3214117141-15943
8Надежда, Биробиджан326323104-18721
9Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск32322775-19511

И - проведено матчей, В - количество побед, Н - количество ничьих, П - количество поражений

Календарь игр

25 ноября 2014, Вторник

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 6 : 4 Восток, Арсеньев
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 2 : 3 Урожай, Смидович

26 ноября 2014, Среда

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 7 : 3 Восток, Арсеньев
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 0 : 1 Урожай, Смидович

29 ноября 2014, Суббота

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 6 : 1 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Политех, Кемерово 5 : 6 Восток, Арсеньев
Енисей-2, Красноярск 7 : 1 Урожай, Смидович
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 5 : 7 Надежда, Биробиджан

30 ноября 2014, Воскресенье

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 5 : 3 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Политех, Кемерово 2 : 7 Восток, Арсеньев
Енисей-2, Красноярск 3 : 0 Урожай, Смидович
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 4 : 4 Надежда, Биробиджан

3 декабря 2014, Среда

Политех, Кемерово 4 : 3 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Енисей-2, Красноярск 10 : 2 Надежда, Биробиджан
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 3 : 2 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Саяны, Абакан 5 : 2 Урожай, Смидович

4 декабря 2014, Четверг

Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 3 : 5 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Енисей-2, Красноярск 8 : 3 Надежда, Биробиджан
Политех, Кемерово 9 : 2 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Саяны, Абакан 6 : 4 Урожай, Смидович

7 декабря 2014, Воскресенье

Саяны, Абакан 5 : 1 Надежда, Биробиджан
Енисей-2, Красноярск 12 : 1 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 4 : 2 Политех, Кемерово
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 6 : 6 Восток, Арсеньев

8 декабря 2014, Понедельник

СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 3 : 3 Восток, Арсеньев
Енисей-2, Красноярск 4 : 3 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 5 : 3 Политех, Кемерово
Саяны, Абакан 8 : 3 Надежда, Биробиджан

11 декабря 2014, Четверг

Саяны, Абакан 3 : 1 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 5 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Енисей-2, Красноярск 10 : 1 Политех, Кемерово
Надежда, Биробиджан 2 : 5 Восток, Арсеньев

12 декабря 2014, Пятница

Енисей-2, Красноярск 9 : 1 Политех, Кемерово
Надежда, Биробиджан 3 : 1 Восток, Арсеньев
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 4 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Саяны, Абакан 4 : 3 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск

15 декабря 2014, Понедельник

Саяны, Абакан 6 : 2 Политех, Кемерово
Надежда, Биробиджан 5 : 1 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Урожай, Смидович 4 : 1 Восток, Арсеньев
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 2 : 7 Енисей-2, Красноярск

16 декабря 2014, Вторник

Надежда, Биробиджан 6 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Урожай, Смидович 1 : 3 Восток, Арсеньев
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 3 : 3 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Саяны, Абакан 10 : 2 Политех, Кемерово

19 декабря 2014, Пятница

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 6 : 4 Политех, Кемерово
Урожай, Смидович 7 : 2 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Восток, Арсеньев 1 : 0 Енисей-2, Красноярск

20 декабря 2014, Суббота

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 4 : 6 Политех, Кемерово
Урожай, Смидович 8 : 2 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Восток, Арсеньев 7 : 2 Енисей-2, Красноярск

23 декабря 2014, Вторник

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 1 : 3 Саяны, Абакан
Надежда, Биробиджан 2 : 4 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Урожай, Смидович 0 : 5 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Восток, Арсеньев 9 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск

24 декабря 2014, Среда

Надежда, Биробиджан 2 : 3 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Урожай, Смидович 3 : 1 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Восток, Арсеньев 9 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 5 : 4 Саяны, Абакан

27 декабря 2014, Суббота

Политех, Кемерово 8 : 3 Саяны, Абакан
Надежда, Биробиджан 4 : 4 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Урожай, Смидович 3 : 3 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

28 декабря 2014, Воскресенье

Надежда, Биробиджан 4 : 2 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Урожай, Смидович 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Политех, Кемерово 6 : 0 Саяны, Абакан

6 января 2015, Вторник

Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 2 : 7 Саяны, Абакан

7 января 2015, Среда

Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 0 : 7 Саяны, Абакан

9 января 2015, Пятница

Надежда, Биробиджан 1 : 2 Саяны, Абакан

10 января 2015, Суббота

Надежда, Биробиджан 5 : 8 Саяны, Абакан
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 1 : 6 Енисей-2, Красноярск

11 января 2015, Воскресенье

Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 4 : 5 Енисей-2, Красноярск

14 января 2015, Среда

Урожай, Смидович 1 : 4 Саяны, Абакан
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 5 : 5 Надежда, Биробиджан

15 января 2015, Четверг

СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 5 : 2 Надежда, Биробиджан
Урожай, Смидович 5 : 3 Саяны, Абакан

17 января 2015, Суббота

Политех, Кемерово 4 : 3 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Енисей-2, Красноярск 9 : 0 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск

18 января 2015, Воскресенье

Политех, Кемерово 3 : 2 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Восток, Арсеньев 9 : 1 Надежда, Биробиджан
Енисей-2, Красноярск 11 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 3 : 6 Саяны, Абакан

19 января 2015, Понедельник

Восток, Арсеньев 6 : 1 Надежда, Биробиджан
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 3 : 2 Саяны, Абакан

21 января 2015, Среда

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 2 : 5 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Политех, Кемерово 9 : 2 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 6 : 1 Урожай, Смидович

22 января 2015, Четверг

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 5 : 1 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Политех, Кемерово 11 : 3 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 6 : 4 Урожай, Смидович
Восток, Арсеньев 5 : 2 Саяны, Абакан

23 января 2015, Пятница

Восток, Арсеньев 8 : 3 Саяны, Абакан

24 января 2015, Суббота

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 10 : 0 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Политех, Кемерово 4 : 1 Енисей-2, Красноярск

25 января 2015, Воскресенье

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 8 : 0 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Политех, Кемерово 10 : 6 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Восток, Арсеньев 8 : 2 Урожай, Смидович

26 января 2015, Понедельник

Восток, Арсеньев 6 : 5 Урожай, Смидович

28 января 2015, Среда

Саяны, Абакан 3 : 1 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск

29 января 2015, Четверг

Саяны, Абакан 9 : 1 Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск
Надежда, Биробиджан 5 : 8 Урожай, Смидович

30 января 2015, Пятница

Надежда, Биробиджан 2 : 4 Урожай, Смидович

1 февраля 2015, Воскресенье

Надежда, Биробиджан 4 : 2 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Урожай, Смидович 9 : 6 Политех, Кемерово
Восток, Арсеньев 8 : 2 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

2 февраля 2015, Понедельник

Надежда, Биробиджан 1 : 5 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Урожай, Смидович 8 : 5 Политех, Кемерово
Восток, Арсеньев 4 : 2 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

5 февраля 2015, Четверг

Саяны, Абакан 5 : 3 Енисей-2, Красноярск
Надежда, Биробиджан 4 : 5 Политех, Кемерово
Урожай, Смидович 6 : 8 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск

6 февраля 2015, Пятница

Надежда, Биробиджан 5 : 6 Политех, Кемерово
Урожай, Смидович 9 : 8 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Саяны, Абакан 5 : 5 Енисей-2, Красноярск

9 февраля 2015, Понедельник

СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 3 : 1 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Восток, Арсеньев 7 : 2 Политех, Кемерово

10 февраля 2015, Вторник

СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 6 : 3 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Восток, Арсеньев 4 : 2 Политех, Кемерово

13 февраля 2015, Пятница

Енисей-2, Красноярск 4 : 5 Саяны, Абакан
Урожай, Смидович 10 : 4 Надежда, Биробиджан
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 6 : 2 Политех, Кемерово
Восток, Арсеньев 10 : 4 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск

14 февраля 2015, Суббота

Урожай, Смидович 13 : 7 Надежда, Биробиджан
СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск 8 : 4 Политех, Кемерово
Восток, Арсеньев 4 : 2 Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск
Енисей-2, Красноярск 9 : 5 Саяны, Абакан

17 февраля 2015, Вторник

Саяны, Абакан 7 : 1 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 10 : 6 Урожай, Смидович
Политех, Кемерово 14 : 1 Надежда, Биробиджан
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 4 : 7 Восток, Арсеньев

18 февраля 2015, Среда

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 9 : 5 Урожай, Смидович
Политех, Кемерово 10 : 4 Надежда, Биробиджан
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 4 : 7 Восток, Арсеньев
Саяны, Абакан 6 : 3 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

21 февраля 2015, Суббота

Саяны, Абакан 10 : 4 Восток, Арсеньев
Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 7 : 1 Надежда, Биробиджан
Политех, Кемерово 8 : 2 Урожай, Смидович
Енисей-2, Красноярск 11 : 0 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

22 февраля 2015, Воскресенье

Сибсельмаш-2, Новосибирск 5 : 3 Надежда, Биробиджан
Политех, Кемерово 7 : 4 Урожай, Смидович
Енисей-2, Красноярск 8 : 0 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск
Саяны, Абакан 6 : 2 Восток, Арсеньев

25 февраля 2015, Среда

Енисей-2, Красноярск 7 : 1 Восток, Арсеньев
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 2 : 2 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск

26 февраля 2015, Четверг

Енисей-2, Красноярск 1 : 3 Восток, Арсеньев
Байкал-Энергия-2, Иркутск 2 : 4 СКА-Нефтяник-2, Хабаровск